Last update:
  • CH
  • Polymetcore Trading SA - Avenue de Rumine 13 Lausanne, 1005, Switzerland

Company registration number
55011432102
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Avenue de Rumine 13
Lausanne
1005
Avenue de Rumine 13, Lausanne, 1005 CH
Officers
Yüksel Yildirim (adm.)
Evren Öztürk (directeur)
Zeynep Erbeyler (directrice)
Jean-Philippe Heim (directeur)
Jean Heim (directeur)
Country
Switzerland
Court
CH/Vaud
Incorporated
2014-1-28
Activity
La société a pour buts le négoce international de minerais et métaux notamment le chrome, le ferrochrome, le charbon, le coke et autres matériaux miniers (pour but complet cf. statuts).
Previous Names
Polimetcore Trading SA
Share Capital
4100000 CHF
Share Description
4'100 actions nominatives de CHF 1'000.
Age Of Company
2014-01-28 4 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Polymetcore Trading SA

Polymetcore Trading SA is registered in Switzerland with the Company reg no 55011432102. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2014-1-28. It was previously called Polimetcore Trading SA. The declared activity is La société a pour buts le négoce international de minerais et métaux notamment le chrome, le ferrochrome, le charbon, le coke et autres matériaux miniers (pour but complet cf. statuts).. It can be contacted at Avenue De Rumine 13 Lausanne, 1005, Switzerland .

More information

Get Polymetcore Trading SA Register ReportVAT Number CheckCredit Check

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Polymetcore Trading SA as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
4.00

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    4.00

    - Register Report

$
5.05

VAT Number Check

Provides the valid and verified VAT number

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.05

    - VAT Number Check

$
26.00

Credit Check

Check the credit risk of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Check

Prices incl. 20% VAT
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Swiss Federal Commercial Registry Office (contracting partner). The price includes a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
The company details for Polymetcore Trading SA are sourced directly or indirectly from official company registries.
You are here: Polymetcore Trading Sa - Avenue de Rumine 13 Lausanne, 1005, Switzerland
kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria (license granted / renewed on April 14th 2015) and is an official distributor of the European Business Register (EBR) (as per agreement dated July 27th 2012). kompany and its subsidiaries are private service providers and do not represent any government or government office.
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by