Last update:
  • AT
  • Schulnig KG - Burgstall 5, 6162, Mutters, Austria

Company registration number
FN175052f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Burgstall 5
6162
Mutters
Burgstall 5, 6162, Mutters AT
Phone Number
0512 54 82 24
Managing Directors
-
Company secretaries
-
Phone
0512 54 82 24
Register Report
Get this information in the Register Report for USD 8.17

Business Information Schulnig KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Innsbruck
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
Schulnig KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schulnig KG

Schulnig KG is a KG registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 175052 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Schulnig KEG. It can be contacted at Burgstall 5, 6162, Mutters, Austria by phone on 0512 54 82 24 .

More information

Get Schulnig KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

The company details for Schulnig KG are sourced directly or indirectly from official company registries.

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schulnig KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schulnig KG online

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Register Report

$
5.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schulnig KG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Annual Accounts

$
5.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schulnig KG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Articles of Association

$
36.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schulnig KG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Report by KSV1870

$
26.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schulnig KG

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     

    - Credit Check by KSV1870

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schulnig Kg - Burgstall 5, 6162, Mutters, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
Your Cart (0 Items)
Checkout
 
 
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

Stay in good kompany

We service over 30,000 Business Customers from over 100 Countries, including large international banking groups, Eurozone Central Banks, “Bulge Bracket” Investment Banks, all The Big 4 Accounting Firms, Government Domain Registrars, International Yellow Page Companies, 25,000+ small and medium-sized businesses (SMBs) and over 3,300 Law Firms worldwide.

 
 
Recent searches

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany GmbH - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy