Last update:
  • DE
  • K u. K, Kälte und Klima, Handels-Vertriebs- GmbH - Delecker Weg 31, 59519 Möhnesee, Germany

Company registration number
HRB5841 ARNSBERG
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Delecker Weg 31
59519 Möhnesee
Delecker Weg 31, 59519 Möhnesee DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Susanne Netzker
Susanne Reinhardt
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Arnsberg
Incorporated
1996-03-22
Previous Names
K u. K, Kaelte und Klima, Handels-Vertriebs-GmbH|K u. K, Kaelte und Klima, Handels-Vertriebs-GmbH
Share Capital
50.000,00
Age Of Company
1996-03-22 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description K u. K, Kälte und Klima, Handels-Vertriebs- GmbH

K u. K, Kälte und Klima, Handels-Vertriebs- GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB5841 ARNSBERG. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-03-22. It was previously called K u. K, Kaelte und Klima, Handels-Vertriebs-GmbH|K u. K, Kaelte und Klima, Handels-Vertriebs-GmbH. The managing director is Susanne Netzker,Susanne Reinhardt.It can be contacted at Delecker Weg 31, 59519 Möhnesee, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for K u. K, Kälte und Klima, Handels-Vertriebs- GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Report

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: K U. K, Kälte Und Klima, Handels-Vertriebs- Gmbh - Delecker Weg 31, 59519 Möhnesee, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by