Last update:
  • DE
  • Jung von Matt/Neckar GmbH - Neckarstraße 155, 70190 Stuttgart, Germany

Company registration number
HRB15619 STUTTGART
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Neckarstraße 155
70190 Stuttgart
Neckarstraße 155, 70190 Stuttgart DE
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Dirk Hibbeler
Mark Wilms
Website
www.itscoop.ch
email address
service@itscoop.ch
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Stuttgart
Incorporated
1992-12-16
Previous Names
Jäger & Waibel Werbeagentur GmbH
Share Capital
32.750,00
Age Of Company
1992-12-16 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Jung von Matt/Neckar GmbH

Jung von Matt/Neckar GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB15619 STUTTGART. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1992-12-16. It was previously called Jäger & Waibel Werbeagentur GmbH. The managing director is Dirk Hibbeler,Mark Wilms.It can be contacted at Neckarstraße 155, 70190 Stuttgart, Germany by email at service@itscoop.ch on the web at www.itscoop.ch.

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Jung von Matt/Neckar GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Report

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 01.08.2017 - 2017-08-01

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 01.08.2017 - 2017-08-01

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 29.05.2017 - 2017-05-29

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 01.08.2017 - 2017-08-01

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 26.04.2017 - 2017-04-26

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 15.08.2017 - 2017-08-15

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 09.08.2017 - 2017-08-09

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 18.07.2012 - 2012-07-18

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 03.07.2012 - 2012-07-03

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 10.07.2008 - 2008-07-10

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 10.07.2008 - 2008-07-10

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 16.09.2008 - 2008-09-16

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 22.07.2008 - 2008-07-22

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Jung Von Matt/neckar Gmbh - Neckarstraße 155, 70190 Stuttgart, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany AG - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by