Last update:
  • DE
  • Schur Star Systems GmbH - Liebigstr. 7, 24941 Flensburg, Germany

Company registration number
HRB1 FLENSBURG
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Liebigstr. 7
24941 Flensburg
Liebigstr. 7, 24941 Flensburg DE
Phone Number
-
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Flensburg
Incorporated
1962-09-25
Previous Names
Schur Flexible Germany GmbH
Share Capital
2.350.000,00
Age Of Company
1962-09-25 55 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schur Star Systems GmbH

Schur Star Systems GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRB1 FLENSBURG. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1962-09-25. It was previously called Schur Flexible Germany GmbH. It can be contacted at Liebigstr. 7, 24941 Flensburg, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schur Star Systems GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Report

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Anmeldung vom 11.05.2016 - 2016-05-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 11.02.2014 - 2014-02-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Unternehmensvertrag - Umwandlungsvertrag - sonstiger Vertrag vom 13.03.2012 - 2012-03-13

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 13.03.2012 - 2012-03-13

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 13.03.2012 - 2012-03-13

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 11.03.2011 - 2011-03-11

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Liste der Gesellschafter - Aufnahme in den Registerordner am 03.11.2011 - 2011-11-03

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Gesellschaftsvertrag - Satzung - Statut vom 13.12.2011 - 2011-12-13

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Protokoll - Beschluss - Niederschrift vom 05.12.2011 - 2011-12-05

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 18.08.2008 - 2008-08-18

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 07.04.2008 - 2008-04-07

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Beschluss vom 07.04.2008 - 2008-04-07

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
  • Anmeldung vom 05.12.2001 - 2001-12-05

    $ 7.20
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schur Star Systems Gmbh - Liebigstr. 7, 24941 Flensburg, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany GmbH - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy