Last update:
  • DE
  • Erich Költzow Inh. Peter Sandmann - Germanenweg 17, 22455 Hamburg, Germany

Company registration number
HRA42200 HAMBURG
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Germanenweg 17
22455 Hamburg
Germanenweg 17, 22455 Hamburg DE
Phone Number
-
Country
Germany
Court
DE/Hamburg
Incorporated
1938-05-02
Previous Names
Erich Koeltzow Inh. Peter Sandmann
Age Of Company
1938-05-02 80 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Erich Költzow Inh. Peter Sandmann

Erich Költzow Inh. Peter Sandmann is a Einzelkaufmann registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA42200 HAMBURG. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1938-05-02. It was previously called Erich Koeltzow Inh. Peter Sandmann. It can be contacted at Germanenweg 17, 22455 Hamburg, Germany .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Erich Költzow Inh. Peter Sandmann as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
8.73

Register Report

Provides official proof of this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    8.73

    - Register Report

$
5.58

Articles of Association

Founding documents as filed

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Articles of Association

$
5.58

Shareholder List

Official proof - who owns this company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    5.58

    - Shareholder List

$
6.63

Annual Accounts

Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    6.63

    - Annual Accounts

$
26.00

Credit Report

Checks if this company is creditworthy

Add to Cart
 
  • Add to Cart
     
    $
    26.00

    - Credit Report

kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Erich Költzow Inh. Peter Sandmann - Germanenweg 17, 22455 Hamburg, Germany
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2018, 360kompany GmbH - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by

 

In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy