Last update:
  • DE
  • Rathaus Apotheke Sarah Doll e.K. - Rathausstraße 20, 58239 Schwerte, Germany

Company registration number
HRA3705 HAGEN
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Rathausstraße 20
58239 Schwerte
Rathausstraße 20, 58239 Schwerte DE
Phone Number
-
Last announcements in the commercial register. Address and Activity details contained in ( ) are given without guarantee.
  • 2015-06-05 Modification
    • HRA 3705: Rathaus Apotheke Jürgen Doll e. K., Schwerte (Ruhr), Rathausstraße 20, 58239 Schwerte. Name geändert in: Rathaus Apotheke Sarah Doll e.K. Nicht mehr Inhaber: Doll, Jürgen, Apotheker, Schwerte. Inhaber: Doll, Sarah, Dortmund, *14.09.1981. Der Übergang der in dem Betriebe des Geschäfts entstandenen Verbindlichkeiten und Forderungen ist beim Erwerb des Geschäfts durch den neuen Inhaber ausgeschlossen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements
    Country
    Germany
    Court
    DE/Hagen
    Incorporated
    1956-03-02
    Previous Names
    Rathaus Apotheke, Jürgen Doll
    Age Of Company
    1956-03-02 62 years
    • 0-2
    • 3-5
    • 6-20
    • 21-50
    • 51+
    • years

    Company Description Rathaus Apotheke Sarah Doll e.K.

    Rathaus Apotheke Sarah Doll e.K. is a Einzelkaufmann registered in Germany with the Company reg no HRA3705 HAGEN. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1956-03-02. It was previously called Rathaus Apotheke, Jürgen Doll. It can be contacted at Rathausstraße 20, 58239 Schwerte, Germany .

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Rathaus Apotheke Sarah Doll e.K. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    8.73

    Register Report

    Provides official proof of this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      8.73

      - Register Report

    $
    5.58

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents as filed

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      5.58

      - Articles of Association

    $
    5.58

    Shareholder List

    Official proof - who owns this company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      5.58

      - Shareholder List

    $
    6.63

    Annual Accounts

    Latest Annual Accounts filed by the company

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      6.63

      - Annual Accounts

    $
    26.00

    Credit Report

    Checks if this company is creditworthy

    Add to Cart
     
    • Add to Cart
       
      $
      26.00

      - Credit Report

    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Common Register Portal of the German Federal States (contracting partner). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Rathaus Apotheke Sarah Doll E.k. - Rathausstraße 20, 58239 Schwerte, Germany
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2018, 360kompany GmbH - Gußhausstraße 15/5, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by

     

    In order to provide you with the best experience this website uses cookies. By using our website and service, you agree to our use of cookies. View cookie policy